Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


 

BlueBoard.cz

 

SO 24.3.  15.00 Kunratice C Benice :
NE 1.4.  16.30 Šterboholy B Kunratice C :
PO 9.4.  16.30 Kunratice C Sparta Krč B :
SO 14.4.  16.30 Dubeč B Kunratice C :
SO 21.4.  17.00 Kunratice C Kyje B :
SO 28.4.  10.30. Čakovice Kunratice C :
SO 5.5.  17.00 Kunratice C Dol.Počernice B :
NE 13.5.  17.00 Kolovraty Kunratice C :
SO 19.5.  17.00 Kunratice C Partisan Prague :
SO 26.5.  17.00 Kunratice C Královice B :
NE 3.6.  10.15. Kunratice C Dukla J.M. :

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bez záruky

 

 

 

 

 

1. kolo

3.9.2011, 10:30 > Benice - Kunratice C (Uhřiněves   UMT.) 5 : 2
3.9.2011, 13:15 > Sparta Krč B - Kolovraty (Krč   T.) 0 : 2
3.9.2011, 17:00 > Dubeč B - Dolní Počernice  B (Dubeč  T.) 2 : 0
3.9.2011, 10:15 > Kyje  B - Čakovice (Kyje   UMT) 2 : 1
4.9.2011, 17:00 > Dukla JM - Královice  B (Schulhoffova (P-11) T.) 0 : 3
4.9.2011, 17:00 > Štěrboholy  B - Partisan (Štěrboholy   T.) 3 : 2

 

2. kolo

10.9.2011, 17:00 > Kunratice C - Štěrboholy  B (Kunratice   T.) 4 : 0
10.9.2011, 17:00 > Dolní Počernice  B - Kyje  B (D.Počernice    T1.) 1 : 7
10.9.2011, 17:00 > Královice  B - Čakovice (Královice   T.) 1 : 3
11.9.2011, 17:00 > Kolovraty - Dubeč B (Kolovraty UMT.) 9 : 1
11.9.2011, 10:00 > Partisan - Sparta Krč B (ERZET UMT. - Galileova) 1 : 5
11.9.2011, 17:00 > Dukla JM - Benice (Schulhoffova (P-11) T.) 4 : 3

 

3. kolo

17.9.2011, 10:30 > Čakovice - Dolní Počernice  B (Čakovice   T.) 1 : 1 
17.9.2011, 10:15 > Kyje  B - Kolovraty (Kyje   UMT) 0 : 1 
17.9.2011, 16:30 > Dubeč B - Partisan (Dubeč  T.) 3 : 4 
17.9.2011, 13:15 > Sparta Krč B - Kunratice C (Krč   T.) 1 : 2 
17.9.2011, 10:30 > Benice - Královice  B (Uhřiněves   UMT.) 2 : 2 
18.9.2011, 16:30 > Štěrboholy  B - Dukla JM (Štěrboholy   T.) - : -

 

4. kolo

24.9.2011, 16:30 > Královice  B - Dolní Počernice  B (Královice   T.) 3 : 1
24.9.2011, 10:30 > Benice - Štěrboholy  B (Uhřiněves   UMT.) 3 : 1
24.9.2011, 16:30 > Kunratice C - Dubeč B (Kunratice   T.) 1 : 3
25.9.2011, 16:30 > Dukla JM - Sparta Krč B (Schulhoffova (P-11) T.) 3 : 3
25.9.2011, 10:00 > Partisan - Kyje  B (ERZET UMT. - Galileova) 0 : 2
25.9.2011, 16:30 > Kolovraty - Čakovice (Kolovraty UMT.) 4 : 0

 

5. kolo

28.9.2011, 16:30 > Dubeč B - Dukla JM (Dubeč  T.) 3 : 1
1.10.2011, 13:15 > Sparta Krč B - Benice (Krč   T.) 7 : 2
1.10.2011, 10:15 > Kyje  B - Kunratice C (Kyje   UMT) 3 : 0
1.10.2011, 10:30 > Čakovice - Partisan (Čakovice   T.) 3 : 3
2.10.2011, 10:15 > Dolní Počernice  B - Kolovraty (D.Počernice    T1.) 1 : 0
2.10.2011, 16:00 > Štěrboholy  B - Královice  B (Štěrboholy   T.) 2 : 0

 

6. kolo

8.10.2011, 16:00 > Královice  B - Kolovraty (Královice   T.) 0 :4
8.10.2011, 16:00 > Štěrboholy  B - Sparta Krč B (Štěrboholy   T.) 2 :2
8.10.2011, 16:00 > Kunratice C - Čakovice (Kunratice   T.) 0 :4
8.10.2011, 10:30 > Benice - Dubeč B (Uhřiněves   UMT.) 2 :0
9.10.2011, 16:00 > Dukla JM - Kyje  B (Schulhoffova (P-11) T.) 0 :0
9.10.2011, 10:00 > Partisan - Dolní Počernice  B (ERZET UMT. - Galileova) 4 :4

 

7. kolo

15.10.2011, 13:15 > Sparta Krč B - Královice  B (Krč   T.) 1 :2
15.10.2011, 15:30 > Dubeč B - Štěrboholy  B (Dubeč  T.) 3 :1
15.10.2011, 10:15 > Kyje  B - Benice (Kyje   UMT) 6 :3
15.10.2011, 10:30 > Čakovice - Dukla JM (Čakovice   T.) 2 :1
16.10.2011, 15:30 > Dolní Počernice  B - Kunratice C (D.Počernice    T1.) 6 :2
16.10.2011, 15:30 > Kolovraty - Partisan (Kolovraty UMT.) 2 :3

 

8. kolo

22.10.2011, 10:30 > Benice - Čakovice (Uhřiněves   UMT.) 4:0
22.10.2011, 15:30 > Kunratice C - Kolovraty (Kunratice   T.) 1:1
22.10.2011, 15:30 > Královice  B - Partisan (Královice   T.)  5:1
23.10.2011, 15:30 > Dukla JM - Dolní Počernice  B (Schulhoffova (P-11) T.) 4:3
23.10.2011, 15:30 > Štěrboholy  B - Kyje  B (Štěrboholy   T.) 2:1
23.10.2011, 14:30 > Sparta Krč B - Dubeč B (Krč   T.) - : -

 

9. kolo

28.10.2011, 14:30 > Dubeč B - Královice  B (Dubeč  T.) 2 :2
28.10.2011, 14:30 > Dolní Počernice  B - Benice (D.Počernice    T1.) 0 :1
29.10.2011, 10:30 > Čakovice - Štěrboholy  B (Čakovice   T.) 1 :1
29.10.2011, 10:15 > Kyje  B - Sparta Krč B (Kyje   UMT) 5 :2
30.10.2011, 14:30 > Kolovraty - Dukla JM (Kolovraty UMT.) 4 :0
30.10.2011, 10:00 > Partisan - Kunratice C (ERZET UMT. - Galileova) 2 :1

 

10. kolo

5.11.2011, 14:00 > Dubeč B - Kyje  B (Dubeč  T.) 0 :2
5.11.2011, 10:00 > Sparta Krč B - Čakovice (Krč   T.) 3 :2
5.11.2011, 14:00 > Štěrboholy  B - Dolní Počernice  B (Štěrboholy   T.) 5 :1
5.11.2011, 10:30 > Benice - Kolovraty (Uhřiněves   UMT.) 1 :3
5.11.2011, 14:00 > Královice  B - Kunratice C (Královice   T.) 5 :3
6.11.2011, 13:30 > Dukla JM - Partisan (ZŠ Mikulova P-11  UMT.) - : -

 

11. kolo

12.11.2011, 10:15 > Kyje  B - Královice  B (Kyje   UMT) 3:2
12.11.2011, 10:30 > Čakovice - Dubeč B (Čakovice   T.) 7:0
12.11.2011, 14:00 > Dolní Počernice  B - Sparta Krč B (D.Počernice    T1.) 3:0
12.11.2011, 14:00 > Kunratice C - Dukla JM (Kunratice   T.) 4:2
13.11.2011, 14:00 > Kolovraty - Štěrboholy  B (Kolovraty UMT.) 3:1
13.11.2011, 10:00 > Partisan - Benice (ERZET UMT. - Galileova) 3:3